LISTADO DEFINITIVO DE EXPOSITORES

VINOS-ORUJOS-LICORES
2.5 Vinhos de Belmonte
Adega Cooperativa da Mêda
Adega Cooperativa de Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo
Adega Cooperativa de Pinhel
Bodegas Ribera de Pelazas
Casa Agrícola Cova da Raposa
Casas Altas - Vinhos MA, Sociedade Unipessoal
Cooperativa Agrícola Beira Serra
Daniel António Cavaleiro Saraiva
DOP Sierra de Salamanca
Licocampo
Licores "El Majuelar"
Quinta da Caldeirinha
Quinta dos Termos
Quinta Vale D'Aldeia
Sociedade Agro - Pecuária B.I.U
ViniLourenço

LÁCTEOS: QUESOS -YOGURES-MANTEQUILLA
Anjo's da Guarda
Amaro António Belo
Artesanos del Arco Hernández
Clube dos Produtores
Dialina Pinhanços
"El Cuco" Queso de Cabra Artesanal
García Filloy S.L.
Isaura Coito
Lacticínios do Convento, Lda.
Lacticôa
Manuel Rodrigues
Paulo Martins
Queijaria Artesanal do Ilídio, Lda.
Queijaria Quinta da Lapa
Quesería Artesanal Cynara
Quesería Ecológica Montiermo
Queso Artesanal Miróbriga
Quesos Abadengo
Quesos Hinojosa - Felipe Hernández Vacas, S.L.
Quesos "Mil Caminos" Asociación Puentevida
Quesos Santomez
Sabores da Serra
Sérgio Simões
Solar do Queijo Serra da Estrela

ACEITES Y VINAGRES
Abade y Arribera
Almazara San Roque de Lagunilla
Casa dos Poços
Justino Coelho Reigado
Maria Isabel Dias Sampaio Unipessoal
Quinta da Caldeirinha
PINHELAZEITE - Carlos Videira
Rotas & Raízes
Sociedade Agrícola Quinta da Pimenta, Lda.
Soleae. Zumo de Aceituna

EMBUTIDOS Y CARNES
Clube dos Produtores
Fumeiros da Guarda
Hermanos Hervalejo S.L.
Ibéricos de Cipérez J.M. Hernández
Ibéricos de Guijuelo Nieto Martín
IBÉRICOS MANUEL CASTRO
Jamones y Embutidos Márquez Martín
Pepiño
Salsicharia Madeira
Sanchez Marcos (La Alberca)
T.C.R. - Talho Charcutaria Raiana, Lda

FRUTOS SECOS:ALMENDRAS-CASTAÑAS
Castañas y Derivados El Cerro, S.L.
Garrapiñadas Artesanas
Garrapiñadas Mario Sánchez
Rotas & Raízes

HARINAS Y DERIVADOS: PANES-REPOSTERÍA-BOLLERÍA
Anjo's da Guarda
Cavacas de Pinhel
Dulces Macrisan
La Espiga de Castilla 1894
Obleas y Barquillos An-Cho. Sancti Spiritus
Padaria Espinhas, Lda.
Padaria Pastelaria Neves e Clara, Lda.
Panadería Artesanal de Cepeda
Panadería Bollería Martín Zamora (Sobradillo)
Panadería Joaquín "Vecinos"
Pastelería La Villa-rosquillas de Ledesma Bletisa
Pastelaria Ribeiro Oliveira, Lda.
Pastelaria Rosinha
Productos artesanos del Obrador de Cheli
Rosquillas Ledesminas
Sabores Altaneiros Produtos Regionais, Lda.
Sabores da Geninha

MIEL, JALEA Y MERMELADAS
Apícola Oliva
Bella Caroça
Casa Agro-Apícola - Carlos Pina
Mel Beira Raia
Mel do Abel - Encostas do Côa
Reina Kilama Sdad. Coop.
Rotas & Raízes


OTROS PRODUCTOS
Caracol Real
Caramelos y gominolas artesanas
Cerveza Helmántica
COCEBA - Cooperativa Agro-Pecuária de Celorico da Beira
Empresa Municipal de Belmonte
Mêda Despertar Dos Sentidos
Pipo&Nica - Licor Serrano
Planalto Dourado
Productos Silvestres del Bosque . Florencio Ramos Ramos
Quinta do Nelito
Sabores da Gardunha
Sabores do Douro - Guarda
Sabores Serra
Turrones Mancebo
Zahoz, Variedades Tradicionales